Keller Williams Atl. Classic
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Calculator
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
7037 Mahonia PL, Lithonia, GA 30038
1/33

$200,000

$194,900

2.6%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,506 SqFt

7037 Mahonia PL, Lithonia, GA 30038

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
4934 Serena CT, Lithonia, GA 30038
1/19

$221,500

$235,900

6.1%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,750 SqFt

4934 Serena CT, Lithonia, GA 30038

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
6372 Sundowner PL #113, South Fulton, GA 30331
1/16

$329,990

$329,990

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,695 SqFt

6372 Sundowner PL #113, South Fulton, GA 30331

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
905 Eldridge RD, Hampton, GA 30228
1/23

$445,000

$460,000

3.3%
5 Beds3 Baths3,048 SqFt

905 Eldridge RD, Hampton, GA 30228

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
219 Garden WALK W, Hampton, GA 30228
1/30

$283,000

$300,000

5.7%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,077 SqFt

219 Garden WALK W, Hampton, GA 30228

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
5252 Biffle RD, Stone Mountain, GA 30088
1/40

$275,000

$279,900

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,491 SqFt

5252 Biffle RD, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
5868 Dan DR, Ellenwood, GA 30294
1/35

$189,900

$189,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,854 SqFt

5868 Dan DR, Ellenwood, GA 30294

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
142 Amberly WAY, Carrollton, GA 30116
1/2

$20,000

$26,000

23.1%
0.46 Acres

142 Amberly WAY, Carrollton, GA 30116

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
2526 Wood Bend LN, Riverdale, GA 30296
1/27

$254,900

$254,900

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,440 SqFt

2526 Wood Bend LN, Riverdale, GA 30296

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1048 Bluecoat CIR #55, Hampton, GA 30228
1/19

$399,990

$399,990

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,300 SqFt

1048 Bluecoat CIR #55, Hampton, GA 30228

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
3041 Springside RUN, Decatur, GA 30034
1/18

$195,000

$195,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,282 SqFt

3041 Springside RUN, Decatur, GA 30034

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
7660 Demeter DR, Fairburn, GA 30213
1/19

$411,990

$411,990

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,804 SqFt

7660 Demeter DR, Fairburn, GA 30213

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
220 Ridgemont DR, Fayetteville, GA 30215
1/61

$429,900

$429,900

4 Beds2.5 Baths3,108 SqFt

220 Ridgemont DR, Fayetteville, GA 30215

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
8648 Highway 166, Douglasville, GA 30135
1/13

$325,000

$325,000

3 Beds2 Baths1.38 Acres Lot

8648 Highway 166, Douglasville, GA 30135

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
3817 Skidmore DR, Decatur, GA 30034
1/16

$203,000

$210,000

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt

3817 Skidmore DR, Decatur, GA 30034

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
2361 Swallow CIR SE, Atlanta, GA 30315
1/27

$199,900

$199,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,025 SqFt

2361 Swallow CIR SE, Atlanta, GA 30315

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
5298 E Shore DR SW, Conyers, GA 30094
1/31

$341,500

$335,000

1.9%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,407 SqFt

5298 E Shore DR SW, Conyers, GA 30094

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
201 Peyton PL SW, Atlanta, GA 30311
1/10

$70,000

$100,000

30.0%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,132 Sqft Lot

201 Peyton PL SW, Atlanta, GA 30311

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1830 Cobblefield CIR, Dacula, GA 30019
1/49

$482,000

$485,000

0.6%
5 Beds3 Baths3,140 SqFt

1830 Cobblefield CIR, Dacula, GA 30019

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
3845 Chastatee DR, Duluth, GA 30097
1/39

$511,000

$510,990

4 Beds2.5 Baths10,018 Sqft Lot

3845 Chastatee DR, Duluth, GA 30097

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
323 Timeless WALK, Stockbridge, GA 30281
1/35

$325,000

$325,000

3 Beds2 Baths0.36 Acres Lot

323 Timeless WALK, Stockbridge, GA 30281

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
2228 Roseberry LN, Grayson, GA 30017
1/51

$505,000

$515,000

1.9%
4 Beds2.5 Baths0.6 Acres Lot

2228 Roseberry LN, Grayson, GA 30017

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
2190 Meadow Wood CT, Marietta, GA 30062
1/8

$399,000

$439,900

9.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,767 SqFt

2190 Meadow Wood CT, Marietta, GA 30062

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
811 Longfellow CT, Stone Mountain, GA 30088
1/30

$195,000

$195,000

3 Beds1.5 Baths1,274 SqFt

811 Longfellow CT, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Keller Williams Atl. Classic

Genene Homer License ID: 385657

+1(470) 440-2547 g.huston@kw.com

3800 Camp Creek Parkway Bldg. 1800 Ste 100, Atlanta, Georgia 30331
Stay informed about real estate trends wherever you go by downloading our app and scanning the QR code below.
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Calculator
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Keller Williams Atl. Classic

Genene Homer License ID: 385657

+1(470) 440-2547 g.huston@kw.com